Meet JAM Officials

2016-17 JAM Officials

First Last Residence Member Since
Stacy Abel St. Peter  2003
Christine Adamski St. Cloud  2016
Lisa Allison Minnetonka  2014
Jodie Anderson Burnsville  1994
Samantha Axt Coon Rapids  2009
AMANDA BALLENSKY OTSEGO  1998
Megan Barrett South St Paul  2015
Ashley Bartlett Ramsey  2013
Julie Bayerl Minneapolis  2007
Becky Blissenbach Sauk Rapids  2004
Sara Briggs St. Louis Park  2015
Olivia Brion Champlin  2016
Nicole Brong Oronoco  2014
Lois Bushard Fridley  2009
Jennifer Cassidy Maple Grove  1999
Colleen Christensen St Louis Park  2004
Deborah Clapp Minneapolis  1998
Jill Craig Coon Rapids  2015
Lisa Daum Lakeville  2016
Hannah Davis Coon Rapids  2015
Jill Dean Bloomington  2010
Rhonda Dehler Maple Grove  2009
Emily Dirksen Maynard  2011
Tara Dolder Mound  2012
Stephanie Domalik Plymouth  2015
Mollie Eidem Brooklyn Park  2016
Stephanie Enerson Minneapolis  2016
Payton Erickson Maplewood  2013
Allison Ethen Shoreview  2015
Carrie Euerle Buffalo  2015
Kayle Evans St. Cloud  2015
Darcie French Baxter  2016
Kassi Gall New Ulm  2016
Keri Gheller Brooklyn Park  1995
Jennifer Gilhoi Sauk rapids  2010
Heather Goldade Roseville  2003
Heather Graham Lakeville  2015
Laura Grimlund Minneapolis  2013
Angela Gryskiewicz Rosemount  2005
Laura Harding Plymouth  2003
Alison Hart Minneapolis  2015
Lisa Hart Chanhassen  1993
Karna Hay Plymouth  2012
Gina Hay Plymouth  2014
Kadee Hedstrom Rosemount  2008
Allie Helgren Rosemount  2001
Sara Hordyk Portner Savage  1994
Sarah Hudyma Buffalo  2012
Lauren Jenkins-Hageness MN  2010
Jamie Jewison Belle Plains  2005
Josephine Jobgen Willmar  2016
Kaytee Johns Winona  2016
Samantha Johns St. Louis Park  2014
Nicole Johnsen Maplewood  2016
Kate Johnson Minneapolis  2016
Emily Johnson Ham Lake  2012
Kim Johnson Cannon Falls  2013
Alicia Johnson Maple Grove  2012
Susan Kelley Bloomington  2008
Kaitlin Keyworth St. Paul  2016
Becky King Andover  2006
Jeanne Kohrman Lakeville  2016
Jill Kortenhof Savage  1996
Jennifer Kummer Victoria  1998
Lindsay Kurt Minneapolis  2014
Alexandria Kvenvold Rochester  2016
Sherry Lalim Bloomington  2015
Molly Lanz Fridley  2014
Melanie Larson OSSEO  2015
Elizabeth Larson Shoreview  2016
Lisa Lindemann Lakeville  2001
Chelsea Lockrem Wabasha  2016
Melissa Long Chaska  2005
Heather Lundgren Maple Grove  2011
Erin Lutz Saint Paul  2011
Heather Lynch Plymouth  2014
Sara Marek St. Cloud
Terri Mason Excelsior  1991
Valisa McKinney Inver Grove Heights  2004
Kim Meyer Lakeville  1994
Linda Mullenbach Prior Lake  2016
Maria Murphy Lakeville  2016
Emily Nagy Fridley  2015
Kim Neu Farmington  2015
Sara Nystuen-Royzenfeld Minneapolis  2013
Alyssa Ober Minnetonka  2016
Sarah Ober Burnsville  2016
Katie Ohlund Lakeville  1999
Nicole Opland Superior  2014
Sadie Oraskovich Maple Grove  2013
Kelly Otteson Minnetonka  2010
Jessica Pavelko Waconia  2016
Melissa Penner Rosemount  2013
Laura Perez Spring Valley  2016
Brianna Peterson Eden Prairie  2016
Alyson Proulx Wyoming
Emily Puza Waconia  2005
Marisa Quesnell Golden Valley  2004
Jenna Quick New Hope  2010
Laine Rajkowski Hopkins  2013
Holly Ramm Bloomington  2016
Keely Rask Fridley  2014
Amy Rath Lakeville  2003
Stacy Razink Minneapolis  2015
Madeline Reis Shoreview  2016
Elysia Reynolds Waconia  2016
Jenne Roper Dayton  2014
Ashley Rosengren Hutchinson  2015
Shannon Ross Inver Grove Heights  2015
Rachael Rupp Andover  2012
Jennifer Sainsbury Saint Paul  2006
Bonnie Schaefer Rochester  2009
Laurie Schaust Delano  2008
Melanie Schmidt Lonsdale  2001
Franzi Schneider-Krumpus Plymouth  1993
Allison Schultz Saint Michael  2007
Bri Shea Chanhassen  2015
Kate Smith Inver Grove Heights  2010
Jayme Smrstick Rosemount  2002
Paris Solberg Shakopee  1989
Stephanie Sorbel Maple Grove  2012
Martha Speckel North Mankato  2009
Amanda Sundmark Cold Spring  2010
Amber-Rose Sutton Taylors falls  2010
Kelly Swanson Minneapolis  2015
Danielle Swanson Eden Prairie  2014
Dar Swanson Chanhassen  2014
Crystal Swenson Alexandria  2013
Jocelyn Syrstad Apple Valley  2015
Elisia Tarnowske Fridley  2012
Britt (Thelemann) Pangerl Minneapolis  2013
Jessamy Thomas Moorhead  2011
Nicole Thorvilson Plymouth  2015
Bridget Tully Brooklyn Park  2004
Melissa (Missy) Tutewohl Farmington  1989
Tanya Vanden Einde Pennock  2016
Cassondra Wagner Brooklyn Park  2016
Tricia Weegman Maple Grove  2016
Amanda Weiss Brainerd  2015
Krysta Wieland Maple Grove  2014
Kate Zweber Prior Lake  2011